Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tripp Cooper
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Stubblefield
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Toumanidis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Will Licon
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Powell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
James Lee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tripp Cooper
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Stubblefield
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Licon
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Stanton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Toumanidis
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Powell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
James Lee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jesse Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Neil White
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
17 |
Dirk Lary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Andres Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Reed Dalton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Daniel Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Pash
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alec Sanchez
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
24 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Brent Crosby
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Tobias Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jon Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Thomas McNulty
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Philip Farr
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
32 |
Zachary Andregg
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
33 |
Chase Gutknecht
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Scott Kubacak
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
35 |
Jared Scheuer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Sloan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Snow
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
38 |
Nolan Frank
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Chow
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Burch
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Chiu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Oswald
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |