Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devan Terry
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Calder Staben
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Rabin
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Gabe Landry
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jonathan Turner
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
George Wong
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Stephen Lichtner
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Manousos
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Les Moore
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Keith Foos
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devan Terry
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 806 | – | ||
2 |
Calder Staben
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 760 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Rabin
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 739 | – | ||
4 |
George Wong
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 731 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Manousos
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 730 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Turner
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 716 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Lichtner
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 714 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Keith Foos
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 709 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Les Moore
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 707 | – | ||
10 |
Gabe Landry
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 702 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Hart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 691 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Dirvin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 769 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Murphy
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 768 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Hall
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dominick Glavich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 767 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Bradham
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 679 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rafa Contreras
Border
|
Border | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Said Mosquera
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Bills
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 636 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Rejaee
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 582 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Thomas Moore
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
22 |
Walker Layne
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Harry Stephenson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 567 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Philip Gallego
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 562 | – | ||
25 |
EZ Nyanat
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 551 | – | ||
26 |
Mark Warren
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler McFarland
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 398 | – | ||
28 |
Tanner Pearson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kip Pierce
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | – |