Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Bowers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Belcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -10.4% | ||
3 |
Noah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 8 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jordan Gott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Chris Gardner
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | 5 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Johnson
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Irwin
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | +11.7% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Albert Litschgi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -15.6% | ||
16 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Lansbrook Aquatic Club
|
Lansbrook Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Demetre Gatteny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Riley Graham
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | -5.5% | ||
20 |
Eric Freeman
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -6.4% | ||
21 |
Caleb Shearer
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -8.3% | ||
22 |
Noah Pliss
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -13.9% | ||
23 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -7.8% | ||
24 |
JP Voitlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -22.0% | ||
25 |
Peyton Hazama
ELW Hang Ten
|
ELW Hang Ten | – | +16.7% | SB | |
26 |
Alexander Villarreal
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Barragan
Lansbrook Aquatic Club
|
Lansbrook Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lyle Hanner
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | -25.3% | ||
29 |
Deek Vansandt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Nicky Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +20.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Urquizo
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
David Brizzi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
– |
Brandon Willock
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Max Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Sheffield
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Snider
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Bried
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Gable
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Villarreal
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Roland Willock
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vance Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Cuervo
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Savitt
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Scott
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |