Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Wallace
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 664 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ken White
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Shin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 735 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Padilla
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 584 | – | ||
6 |
Charley Hu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 582 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ari Kaplan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Kauffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wilman Vlach
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 513 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Cole Popovich
The FISH
|
The FISH | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Piccolo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
14 |
Gian Matabang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
15 |
Lennox McDowell
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 561 | +4.2% | SB | |
16 |
Rajin Braynard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Seth Reinsel
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
18 |
Nabil Elakari
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sandro Thornton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luca Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 561 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael O'Connor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 369 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Guthrie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 456 | – | ||
24 |
Kaleb Bryant
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 335 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Sun
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 368 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Sheppard
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 437 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jayden Lee
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 325 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Cui
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 447 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Jia
The FISH
|
The FISH | 301 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Mill
The FISH
|
The FISH | 236 | – | PB | |
31 |
Anson DeVinney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
32 |
Kaeden Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Testani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
34 |
John Paul Giza
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 256 | – | ||
35 |
Anthony Salemi
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 204 | – | PB | |
36 |
Connor Uzokoff
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
37 |
Lucious Crawford
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 213 | – | PB | |
38 |
jed Sadqi
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 179 | – | PB | |
39 |
Trevor Gay
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 175 | – | ||
40 |
Behr Galanes
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 281 | -4.1% | ||
41 |
Peyton Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | – | PB | |
42 |
Bay Jarkowski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 261 | – | ||
43 |
Noah Yazdani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
44 |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
45 |
Miles Wright
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 293 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Apostolos Dedes
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 262 | – | PB | |
47 |
Reid Nagtzaam
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 231 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Oh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 214 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Noah Deluke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 205 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cole Evans
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 204 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Tobi Lee-Truesdell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
52 |
Brenton Anderson
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 164 | – | ||
53 |
David Ungureanu
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 162 | – | ||
54 |
Ryan Carrado
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 69 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anthony Stadler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Jax Wood
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
58 |
Garrett Willard
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Mason Wright
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
60 |
Pete Sheehey
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bennett Steele
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Driver
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Bermudez
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Jiminez
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cruz Reber
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcus Young
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hiroto Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Ramchand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athan Zhang
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Wu
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Hwang
Streamline Swim Club & Team
|
Streamline Swim Club & Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Coor
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – |