Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Byland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Fannin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Sim
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Koppen
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 3 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Armando Dehesa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | -9.6% | ||
8 |
Chris Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Hardy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
10 |
Alan LI
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Ho
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
David Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
13 |
ED LI
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Andrew Ramos
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Ben Lowry
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Kahn
East Texas Swim Team
|
East Texas Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Boyd
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Cosenza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua McLeod
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Wallace
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Arnett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
24 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Qian
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Darren Mao
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Braden Kenney
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Holtslander
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric LI
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corbin Durham
East Texas Swim Team
|
East Texas Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Carder
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
William Wessman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
10 |
Davis Benn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
11 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
13 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Aaron Arnett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Scafuri
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Mitchell Willson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Joshua Nam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Sean Murphy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Jeff Byland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
David Hu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
23 |
Michael Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Kelly
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Colin Giddings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex McElya
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -5.0% | ||
27 |
Joe Swiney
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam Jackson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Rathjen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – |