Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
AJ Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 886 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 715 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 848 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Katz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 758 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 589 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 576 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ben Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mac Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 690 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 504 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 480 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Cole Yonkee
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 476 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Matt O'Donnell
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 468 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Wesley Olmsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 599 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | +0.5% | PB |