Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Bailey
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lisa Peng
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ivkovic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Marissa Sciara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sarah Turner
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | 10 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Allison Hoffman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Valerie Heyd
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Weger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Julia Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Sarah Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Morgan Trau
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Helen Dunne
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -24.7% | ||
16 |
Taylor Wohlfeil
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Abby Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -6.3% | ||
18 |
Nina Schubert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
20 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
21 |
McKynzie Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Carly Hart
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Meghan Harrington
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Mia Chapman
Western Reserve Seariders
|
Western Reserve Seariders | – | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Taylor Bolden
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -10.9% | ||
28 |
Karen Steinbauer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Maggie Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
30 |
Jenna Halupnik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +10.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriella Waple
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Badertscher
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -11.3% |