39
|
Matt Csonka
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kip Darmody
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Matt Curby
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Colin Hamilton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kirtley Davis
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Tucker Atkins
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Andres Olivero
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Hunter Gnoza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Tyler Hill
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Collin Higgins
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Andres Reyes-Capo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Adam Scafuri
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
1
|
Evan Ashcraft
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Matt Thompson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Kyle Snew
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Steven Kekacs
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Manny Mendoza
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Carlos Omana
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Thomas Veale
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Robert Sutherland
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Michael Scheid
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Kevin Rogers
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Alec Cohen
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Nate Bond
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Allen Browning
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Michael Quam
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Eric Dirvin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Andrew Ling
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Gabe Eichel
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Matt Ellis
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ty Stewart
Mississippi
|
Mississippi
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Dominick Glavich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
David Cox
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Derrick Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Harrison Curley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Chris Rush
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Curtis Goss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Livan Matos
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Aaron Tipton
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Avery Bub
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Benjamin Miller
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Scott Fortier
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Timothy Wylie
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Evan Salter
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Daniel Graviss
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kyle Yu
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Milton Gantt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Bill Young
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Matt Husek
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Doug Ramos
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Devin Teer
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Overton
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team
|
|
–
|
|