Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Nameth
University Swim
|
University Swim | 11 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jackie Rzymek
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Maura Anderson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jacqueline Schneider
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 607 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 604 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Walker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Hennessey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 546 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rose Snyder
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 540 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hallary Lotz
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 525 | – | PB | |
17 |
Danielle Morrone
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
18 |
Stephanie Mitchell
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Bluhm
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 493 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kristy Bowman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 492 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Nameth
University Swim
|
University Swim | 669 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 638 | – | ||
3 |
Jackie Rzymek
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Marko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 633 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 593 | – | ||
7 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Alisa Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
9 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | ||
10 |
Maura Anderson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 552 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Jacqueline Schneider
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
12 |
Rose Snyder
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 546 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Andrews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 543 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Morrone
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 540 | – | ||
16 |
Stephanie Mitchell
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
17 |
Megan Hennessey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 524 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Walker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 524 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Campbell
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | – | ||
20 |
Hallary Lotz
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 515 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Bluhm
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 497 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Erica Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 497 | – | ||
23 |
Kristy Bowman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 495 | – | ||
24 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 495 | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Brittany Krauth
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 488 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Kendra Colby
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jamie Puls
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Splain
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Plunkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alicia Berman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 479 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Rachel Szymkowiak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 472 | – | ||
32 |
JENETTE KUO
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 471 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lyndsey Vogler
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 469 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Dingess
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 467 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Emily Stephen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Musial
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 450 | – | ||
37 |
Paige Duffy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
38 |
Larissa Cassano
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 440 | – | ||
39 |
Angela Panza
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 439 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dana Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 438 | – | ||
41 |
Colleen Harriger
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
42 |
Colleen Sheldon
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
43 |
Sam Vandyke
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 432 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Wasserman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 428 | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Ashley Harrington
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 428 | – | ||
46 |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
47 |
Leah Patinski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 425 | – | ||
48 |
Anne Marie Bilott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 424 | – | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Miller
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 423 | – | ||
50 |
Katie Kelly
Swat
|
Swat | 422 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Amanda Thurman
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 421 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Carley Berman
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 418 | +5.6% | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 414 | – | ||
54 |
Meg Green
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 408 | – | ||
55 |
Sarah McDade
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 403 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Connolly
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 401 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 397 | – | ||
58 |
Hollie Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 384 | – | ||
59 |
Beth DeFauw
Swat
|
Swat | 378 | +3.0% | SB | |
60 |
Lisa Choban
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 366 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Therese Stevens
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 313 | – |