Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Limerick
|
Limerick | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Finn Mc Geever
Limerick
|
Limerick | 812 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 760 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Laith Sabbah
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 743 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Walsh Hussey
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 709 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Leggett
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 700 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Ben Riddell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rafae Shafi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 644 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Conor Fitzgerald
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jan Springer
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tom Trueman
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 681 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 663 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Shortt
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 660 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben David
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 654 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Denis O'Brien
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 652 | – | PB | |
19 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 649 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Thompson
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 633 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Daniel Kennedy
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Dehli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 651 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Chilcott
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 642 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sean Bugler
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Darragh Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Valentin Honsberger
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 566 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Emmet Cousins
New Ross
|
New Ross | 559 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Ashley Weafer
Longford
|
Longford | 558 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Harvey
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 557 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ollie Brennan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 556 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Limerick
|
Limerick | 845 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finn Mc Geever
Limerick
|
Limerick | 762 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Laith Sabbah
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 749 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Walsh Hussey
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 741 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 737 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Leggett
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Fleming
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 688 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Rafae Shafi
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Riddell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Conor Fitzgerald
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 670 | – | ||
12 |
John Shortt
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 668 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Trueman
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Denis O'Brien
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben David
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 659 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Killian O'Loughlin Brophy
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Thompson
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jan Springer
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 644 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Charlie Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 643 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Galea
Malta
|
Malta | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Dehli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 633 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Brogan McAviney
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 618 | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian Chilcott
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 618 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Kennedy
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 603 | – | ||
26 |
Sean James Wareing
Malta
|
Malta | 602 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Sean Bugler
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 598 | – | ||
28 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 584 | – | ||
29 |
Valentin Honsberger
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Darragh Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 580 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ollie Brennan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ashley Weafer
Longford
|
Longford | 573 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Cachia
Malta
|
Malta | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Emmet Cousins
New Ross
|
New Ross | 560 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Daniel Harvey
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Donnacha Mc Carthy
New Ross
|
New Ross | 552 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Walker
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 541 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Greaves
Nova Centurion SC
|
Nova Centurion SC | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Luca Power
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 538 | – | ||
40 |
Sergi Riznichenko
Splashworld
|
Splashworld | 532 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Barrett
Blackrock
|
Blackrock | 524 | – | PB | |
42 |
Micheal O'Driscoll
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 522 | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Mullen
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 521 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Oisin O'Grady
Ennis
|
Ennis | 515 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mark Gil
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 513 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Matthew Hamilton
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 509 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Ian Middleton
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 508 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 500 | -2.5% | ||
49 |
Seán O'Connor
Ennis
|
Ennis | 498 | – | PB | |
50 |
Egor Colac
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 490 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Robert Mullen
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 478 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Switzer
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 445 | – | ||
– |
Philip Duda
Longford
|
Longford | NS | – | – |