Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Lehr
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Harries
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kim Estoesta
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Raegan Sauer
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Carrie Cramer
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Michaela Steakley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Sinning
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
10 |
Kelsey Butler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Stapleton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kira Linde
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Mora
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Angelina Jeffries
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Shelby Griffin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Kim Swartz
HillToppers
|
HillToppers | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Rachel Rende
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Beth Whitaker
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Brittany Butler
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Ally Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
21 |
Lyssa Go
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Haley Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Isabella Cogdill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kelsey Orr
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kaylee Hession
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Malia Steele
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kelly Jacobus
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Carly Colbert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Mitchell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauryn Howell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gillian Vogel
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – |