Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 888 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Colton Dorffeld
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 712 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Meneses
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 643 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cayden Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 608 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Ho
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 685 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Brayden Mann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Flowers
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 480 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Collin Landahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Greyson Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 749 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Quentin Zuyderwijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 388 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Javi Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Erkmann
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Dermody
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 320 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Allen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 451 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Payne
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
17 |
Seif Elshamy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 440 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Maddox
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 403 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 387 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Castaneda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
21 |
Kai Fricker
Inspire Swimming
|
Inspire Swimming | 232 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Lucas Livingston
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 227 | – | ||
23 |
Roger Ochoa
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 503 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
25 |
Artin Bulliqi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 210 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Finn Taylor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Evans
Inspire Swimming
|
Inspire Swimming | 313 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 443 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Wong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 237 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Mann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 367 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Trieu Phan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 97 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Rebin Tohidi
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 88 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rhett Lemons
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 340 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Samson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 314 | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ayushman Das
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
37 |
Luke Schaefer
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 157 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Andy Groning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 143 | +6.9% | PB | |
39 |
Aiden Leyrer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 264 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Byron Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 228 | -4.4% | ||
41 |
Christian Noll
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 223 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Ryan Lemons
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 326 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Vaughn Healy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 203 | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Francisco Acosta
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Korbin Shaffer
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 143 | -5.2% | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Smith
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 245 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Angelo Tattoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 45 | +7.0% | PB | |
48 |
Josue Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 107 | – | PB | |
49 |
William Xue
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 25 | – | ||
50 |
Lu Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 76 | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Will Pinilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 53 | – | ||
52 |
Luke Martin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Rebuar Tohidi
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +12.2% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Schulz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Adam Elshamy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Leo Tattoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Luswata
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dane Miner
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Peng
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Beckstrom
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Waite Miller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Loranger
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |