Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Layne
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Trey Trabona
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Daeton Davenport
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Will Oswald
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Geoffrey Spano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Coxon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Raul Navarro
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
James Dancer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Joe Bott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Patrick Davis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Clement Dulac
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Antoine Marc
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Chad Johnson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Keegan Biedermann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Gutknecht
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | – | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bryan Williamson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
14 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
luis pollard
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.5% |