Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Patterson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Deanna Marks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Montana Gaffney
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Vitarius
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Butler
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Clark
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Patterson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Deanna Marks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 687 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 680 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jillian Vitarius
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Butler
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 656 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Montana Gaffney
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Rodriguez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 654 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Leah Ortiz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Stefania Rossi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ali BLEASDELL
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lainey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 640 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Briana Williams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tera Bradham
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Kelli Mcghee
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Eckhart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 548 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Katz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mads Hazle
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Colleen Konetzke
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 775 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Taylor Katz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 730 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colleen Konetzke
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 720 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mads Hazle
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 682 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Romy Landeck
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 681 | – | ||
9 |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 671 | – | ||
10 |
Laney Gorman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 666 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Rachel Trent
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 660 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandria Smith
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 658 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Sowinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 605 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Jessica Shepard
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
15 |
Birani Nyanat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelsey Frymire
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 568 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Kelley Herran
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Tiffany Sudarma
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 543 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lakota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Madeleine Marcos
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kat Nolen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Boyles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Gibson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Wiggins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lakota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 736 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Madeleine Marcos
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Boyles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kat Nolen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Wiggins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Gibson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 706 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allie Ehle
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | – | ||
11 |
Alyssa Ramos
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 673 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 670 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Woltemath
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Madison Varisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Tiffin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
19 |
Genevieve Pena
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 651 | – | ||
20 |
Madisyn Cox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 624 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bridget Boushka
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Schnucker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 614 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Meagan Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 612 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Maddison Mullins
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Silvestry
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Danielle Pawlichuk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 597 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Sam Harris
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 597 | – | ||
31 |
Claire Olsen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 591 | – | ||
32 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Lochmaier
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 577 | – | ||
34 |
Christy Coxon
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 575 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 566 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Marcelle Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
37 |
Christina Bradee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 551 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Laura Norman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 548 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Michaela Hamrick
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 542 | – | ||
40 |
Danielle Brown
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 518 | – | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Snyder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
42 |
Jordin Newman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 484 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Marissa Torres
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tracy Bolado
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Blair Fose
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Vermylen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Asia Quentin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sierra Trambaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 775 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 760 | – | ||
3 |
Blair Fose
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Torres
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Audrey Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 712 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tracy Bolado
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Asia Quentin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Sierra Trambaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allie Vermylen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Jaycie Wright
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 654 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
13 |
Sammi Wilts
Fbb
|
Fbb | 648 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Tidwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Georgia Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 621 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Beverly
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
17 |
Micaela Roemer
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 616 | – | ||
18 |
Meagan Strait
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 611 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Davis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Waddell
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel McKenzie
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eden Franz
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Erzal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 581 | – | ||
25 |
Kayla Rhodes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Manasso
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Mikali Shedd
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 556 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
29 |
Morgan O'Neill
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 516 | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Julianne Malek
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elena Skaribas
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Camille Pham
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Madeleine Lacy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ania Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Skaribas
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
2 |
Catherine Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
3 |
Camille Pham
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 736 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Julianne Malek
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
5 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Madeleine Lacy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ania Gawronska
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Kesterson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 630 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | – | ||
12 |
Carly Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 617 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Gaby Rodriguez
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
14 |
Blythe Lary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 608 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Haley Herzberg
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 784 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Ariana Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 587 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Edwards
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 765 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Ahrns
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Florence
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 567 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ilse Adame
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 737 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Annika Ittiruck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sedera Zbranak
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Garcia
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
26 |
Nicole Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 490 | -2.9% |