Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 711 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Darcy Fishback
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 686 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Walker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 668 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 729 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 622 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 600 | -6.7% | ||
14 |
Andrea McQueen
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 578 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 588 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 574 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 611 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Abby Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 575 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Angela Nepa
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 622 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emily PIA
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 646 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Rachael Nass
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 575 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 602 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Finnegan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 757 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 694 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Maggie Walker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 668 | – | ||
4 |
Darcy Fishback
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 650 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 719 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 640 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Breanna McCann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 614 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Emily King
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 615 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Carly HARTER
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 599 | -6.8% | ||
10 |
Andrea McQueen
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 594 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Katie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 587 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Abby Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 598 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Bryce Phillips
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 593 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 591 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 626 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 660 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Becca Zimmer
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 581 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Amanda Knapp
University Swim
|
University Swim | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Rose Snyder
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 566 | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Zy Pearson
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Armitage
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 560 | +5.8% | SB | |
21 |
Morgan Schmidt
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 606 | +5.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Emily PIA
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 638 | +3.0% | SB | |
25 |
Angela Nepa
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Catherine Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 602 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Julie TITLEY
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 521 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Rachael Nass
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 556 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Katherine Mitchell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 556 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kelsey Ferguson
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 591 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Swabb
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 550 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Aronson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 516 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Michelle LaVan
University Swim
|
University Swim | 549 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Stephanie Mitchell
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 502 | +3.8% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Campbell
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 532 | +3.6% | SB | |
36 |
Maria Tarbell
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 488 | +6.7% | PB | |
37 |
Hollie Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 487 | – | ||
38 |
Megan Palmer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 486 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Brianna Keelan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | +2.3% | SB | |
40 |
Hillary Krill
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 483 | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Lauren CURTIN
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 480 | +7.4% | PB | |
42 |
Maddie Tretter
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 555 | +7.3% | PB | |
43 |
Dianna Lu
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 509 | – | ||
44 |
Brianna Sciara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 503 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Emily Swanson
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 468 | +7.0% | PB | |
46 |
Mackenzie Wargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +8.9% | PB | |
47 |
Morgan Morrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Ava Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 462 | +4.2% | SB | |
49 |
Jordan McElhaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Alyssa Athmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 485 | +0.8% | SB | |
51 |
Mallory Mutschler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 478 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Jessica Smrekar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | +7.1% | PB | |
53 |
Amanda Gannon
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 470 | +8.2% | PB | |
54 |
Haley Foster
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 574 | +8.2% | PB | |
55 |
Katy Wilczewski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
55 |
Kaylea Dulaney
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 414 | +5.2% | SB | |
57 |
Alyssa Hoffman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 403 | +4.1% | SB | |
58 |
Abigail Trozenski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 402 | +5.0% | SB | |
59 |
Natalie Rutkowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 425 | +10.2% | PB | |
60 |
Kelsey Dawson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 366 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Megan Worden
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 408 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Maura Fitzpatrick
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 371 | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Amy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 405 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Kathy Herman
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 438 | +6.2% | PB | |
65 |
Maggie McLaughlin
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 392 | +6.6% | PB | |
66 |
Kate Rendulic
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 357 | +7.7% | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Mutschler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 313 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Teenie Dias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 289 | – | PB | |
– |
Laura Thompson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison KEARNEY
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aldan
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 618 | PB | |
2 |
Zofia Stark
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 258 | ||
3 |
Maggie Saludis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 234 | PB | |
4 |
Paige Carrigan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 222 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 725 | – | ||
2 |
Addy Ferguson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 576 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Niznik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 481 | – | PB | |
4 |
Halle Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Reilman
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Palmquist
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 483 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Kriak
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Hill
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 469 | – | PB | |
9 |
Clare Martin
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 418 | – | ||
10 |
Copley Fry
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 447 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Miller
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 407 | – | ||
12 |
Maggie McLoughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | – | ||
13 |
Betsy ERLANGER
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 436 | – | ||
14 |
Haley Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Waple
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 398 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Darian Baker
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 388 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nikki Dempe
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 379 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sara Peace
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 331 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shawnie Jansen
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 333 | – | ||
21 |
Karly Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 276 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Waszyn
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 270 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Rendulic
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 307 | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Pugely
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 292 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney MANGIS
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 285 | – | ||
26 |
Kimberly Simmons
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 269 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Bird
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 262 | – | ||
28 |
Em Goodman
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 258 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Smithgall
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 211 | – | ||
30 |
Kaitlin Sharkus
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 209 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alissa Love
Unattached
|
Unattached | 224 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Siryk
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 176 | – | ||
33 |
Becky DeMarco
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 105 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caitie Gaffney
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 82 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Corrine Brown
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 79 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey CERBUS
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 599 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ally Markovich
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 596 | -19.7% | ||
3 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Sanzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Alaina MARSHALL
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 527 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby BOBAK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
7 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eleanor Rimmerman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 467 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Wargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Williams
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 527 | – | ||
12 |
Darcy Schild
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kathrine Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 416 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Doody
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 394 | – | ||
16 |
Mackenzie Donahue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | – | ||
17 |
Marissa Sciara
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 462 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Maddy Kosinski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 457 | – | ||
19 |
Katie Poduska
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Kosela
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 422 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lizzie Litt
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 335 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amanda Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 408 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Erin Peiffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 312 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madison Stewart
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 352 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brigit Carrigan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 291 | – | PB | |
26 |
Beatrice King
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 265 | – | ||
27 |
Aleena Milinski
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 257 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 224 | – | ||
28 |
Jessie Goodman
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 224 | – | ||
30 |
Rosemary Nicholson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 188 | – | ||
31 |
Tanya Akl
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 112 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Shirley
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 138 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
MaryBeth Fletcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 126 | – | ||
34 |
Shannon Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 118 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Olson
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 80 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaylyn Kiser
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
37 |
Cara Brown
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Hutchinson
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iman Eulinberg
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 636 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nina Oryshkewych
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 432 | – | PB | |
3 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | ||
4 |
Lisa Palmer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 138 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 456 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 454 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Rusinko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 308 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Caitlyn PEACE
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 418 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Stewart
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 371 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alyssa Rock
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 197 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Kinkead
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 266 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Poduska
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 246 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Mahle
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 102 | – | ||
14 |
Tina Poduska
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 67 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aurelia Sweeney
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 60 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julianne Spataro
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 138 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriella Waple
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 112 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
KAYLEE MUSIOL
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 89 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anya Oryshkewych
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 88 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Buckner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 62 | – | ||
– |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaelin Kabetso
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – |