Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Robert Sutherland
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thiago Rebello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quan Tran
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Waldo Broodryk
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Kilgore
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Cody Robson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Will McNamara
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Ian Cullinan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Logan Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kameron Kilpatrick
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
24 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Colton Palmer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Hayden
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
29 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Wray Borland
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
PJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Morgan Mitchell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
34 |
Coops Cooper
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Mattson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Matt Hurst
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Lawson
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Ben Blandford
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Cely
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
40 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
41 |
Adam Loutfy
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Austin Teague
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Stephen Montes
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Thi Tran
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
45 |
Blake Ganey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
46 |
Frank McIntyre
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
– |
Laurence Glenesk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Spitz
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Walker
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lyle Sarembock
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Barker
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Yuan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian Talbert
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Milhon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Joey Botros
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Hayden Wallace
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Neugebauer
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Davis Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ian Bush
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Schroeder
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Evin Rude
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Lawrence
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aaron Cosenza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kyle Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Neil Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Brigadier
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Schrader
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
13 |
Darren Mao
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Ben Lowry
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Connor Mullen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Kelly
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Camp
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Armando Dehesa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ramiro Olivares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gianni Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Fease
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Erik Rude
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Alex McElya
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.9% |