Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Young
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lucca Delcompare
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Roman Horoszewski
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hanner
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Patrick Bowers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Gian Garcia
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Chip Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Felix Stetsenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Travis Knight
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Quynn Sisto
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kurtis Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
John Hutton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Porter
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Calvin Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sasha Khramov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Conor Flannery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Joel Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Van Cates
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.0% | PB | |
37 |
Tristan Hazlett
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Joey Gerard
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Travis Bloom
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Zach Dingfield
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Phillip Stevens
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.0% |