Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rainman Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Fred Boscaino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Mayer
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lance Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mac Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 798 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rainman Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 738 | – | ||
5 |
Fred Boscaino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 737 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 863 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Mayer
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 710 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lance Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 666 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mac Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 656 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Nielsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 616 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Costa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 609 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Pliss
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 589 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Rutherford
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Carson
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 512 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 505 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 482 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Jake Morgan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | -0.6% |