1
|
Andrew Seliskar
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nikos Tragotsis
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
PJ Ransford
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alec Tocco
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Patrick Savidge
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Isaiah Jackson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Connor Bergeron
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Joey Snodderly
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Mitch Reynolds
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ian Bidwell
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Justin Plaschka
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Alexander Strait
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gavin Colley
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Julian Wainer
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Daniel Digiacomo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
David Crossland
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Peter Wakeley
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Matthew Nicholas
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ariel Spektor
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Nathan Pawlowicz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Stephen Holmquist
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Vadim Jacobson
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Henry Campbell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Trevor Attile
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Matthew Hong
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Samuel Ritz
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brandon Ledford
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gavin Brown
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kevin Wu
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Brian Savidge
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sam Pomajevich
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jake Gibbons
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Chris Davidson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ralph Cannarozzi
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hunter Olson
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Josh Hagan
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jason Feurer
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jacob Zilinskas
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
David Debarros
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ryan Wagner
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
–
|
Hunter Krum
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|