Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Buckley
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Taulbee
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Keely Radloff
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Topp
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Gabby Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Greiwe
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Sheppard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Ballou
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Rossi
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Szabo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sylvia Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Bella Weinstein
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sierra Wills
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Ana DeLong
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
19 |
D Lewis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Katherine Pickard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Maggie Heverly
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kathleen Sullivan
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elsa DeLong
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Angelique Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Shelby Bryan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hope Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Maren Topp
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Anna Flanagan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Kendall Laplante
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -11.4% | ||
33 |
Noel Walls
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Chloe Schnitt
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Talia Bagby
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
37 |
Megan Devoe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Anne Cunninham
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Aubrey Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -10.3% | ||
41 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Charlotte Holman
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Lindsee Gotfried
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lian Fullerton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Conn
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Casey Buckley
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Mary Coats
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Drouse
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Weaver
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Burden
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Quezada-Leonard
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Susannah Wertz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Wills
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Drouse
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Weaver
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |