Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Reyes-Capo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Coard
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
John Corbin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Perez
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Gagliano
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Roche
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Hall
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Fonseca
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
21 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Joseph Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
23 |
James Wesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Jensen
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Mcdonald
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Tobin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Shyrock
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Dumoulin
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael MILLER
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dillon Copa
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Kameron Sipowski
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
32 |
Ian Goodwin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
33 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Collin Stevens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Eric Pugnet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Mincey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
37 |
Colin Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Todd Vaughan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brady Mould
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
42 |
A. J. Persampiere
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Funderburk
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas McKenna
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Steve Acosta
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Kree Accola
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Logan House
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Ricardo Nuszkowski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Foscolos
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +5.6% | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Swartout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
51 |
Jonathan Harrell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Brady
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Broadwell
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Salvia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Benilov
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Roberts
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Griffin
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Salvador
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – |