Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Israel Murat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Juan Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Scott Korotkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brett Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joey Pedraza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bradley ALLY
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Ismail
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Manousos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Sam James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Dan Bradford
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 722 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Andres Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Cam Hood
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 698 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Moore
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 698 | – | ||
26 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 695 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jeffrey Fiore
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Meeder
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 624 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Hunter Cwalinski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 606 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Israel Murat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 770 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 767 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Scott Korotkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 757 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Scott Thompson
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 751 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 730 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Fabio Cremonez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
11 |
Brett Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bradley ALLY
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 727 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
RICARDO MONASTERIO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Ismail
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 715 | – | ||
17 |
Dan Bradford
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 712 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 709 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Tyler Sell
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 707 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Joey Pedraza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 706 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Sam James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Manousos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 705 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Fiore
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 704 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Holway
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mike Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cam Hood
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 701 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
James Fee
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 698 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Andres Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Frankenfeld
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
David Toffaletti
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Meeder
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 694 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 694 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
James Moore
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 693 | – | ||
38 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 693 | – | ||
39 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Wes Stearns
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 691 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Hunter Cwalinski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 691 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Raul Martinez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 690 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 686 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Alex Strittmatter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 681 | – | ||
46 |
Murilo Drigo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
47 |
Andy Ahlberg
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
48 |
Pat Biggs
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Nicholas Schwab
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 672 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Barrett Mark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 666 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
CJ Nuess
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 666 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Stephano Miranda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 664 | +2.4% | SB | |
56 |
Rico Bado
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | – | ||
57 |
Les Moore
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 662 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
59 |
Jim Flannery
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 661 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Hibai Iriondo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Bandy
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 658 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
65 |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 654 | +4.4% | SB | |
66 |
Aaro Rocheleau
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
John Jessell
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 652 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 650 | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | -4.2% | ||
70 |
Christopher Lotano
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 648 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle McVeigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | +6.2% | PB | |
72 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 646 | – | ||
73 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 646 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
75 |
Philipp Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
76 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 644 | – | ||
77 |
Travis Lockie
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Jesus Marin
Twa
|
Twa | 643 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Ross Kahn
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
80 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
81 |
Dan Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 638 | +5.2% | PB | |
82 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 638 | – | PB | |
83 |
Troy Nichols
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 633 | – | ||
84 |
Jordan Puryear
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
85 |
Jacob Drannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Dan Pilbrow
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
87 |
Leo Rodriguez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Tyler Naumann
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
89 |
Matt McLean
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
90 |
Mike Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 616 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Sean Spire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | – | PB | |
92 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Mark Walpole
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
94 |
Neil O'Donoghue
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
Christopher Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 611 | +0.5% | PB | |
96 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 610 | -1.4% | ||
97 |
Roger Powell
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 609 | +2.7% | PB | |
98 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | – | ||
99 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 607 | +3.6% | SB | |
100 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 606 | -0.2% | ||
101 |
Nicholas Poehler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
102 |
Nick Allen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
103 |
Anthony Fermin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 599 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
105 |
Michael Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 595 | – | ||
106 |
Don Sutton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 594 | – | PB | |
107 |
Elijah Flood
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 585 | – | PB | |
108 |
Gregory Michels
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | +0.1% | SB | |
109 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
110 |
Alex Estrada
Twa
|
Twa | 574 | -3.6% | ||
111 |
Mark Minowitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 569 | – | ||
112 |
Craig Purnell
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
113 |
Tiago Schulz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 568 | +0.2% | PB | |
114 |
Edwin Torres
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
115 |
Carlos Riobo
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 552 | -0.4% | ||
116 |
Jackson Leonard
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
117 |
Paul Murray
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 547 | +1.4% | PB | |
118 |
Trent Willis
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | -0.5% | ||
119 |
Gideon Louw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | -7.5% | ||
– |
Colby Dunn
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Coan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Tin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ismael Ortiz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |