Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Club 37
|
Club 37 | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Dell
Club 37
|
Club 37 | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Kane Follows
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Peck
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 1 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Blske Faleafa
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Esposito
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Gustav Campher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Shilcock
HC
|
HC | 646 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Williams
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Angus Blair
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rohutu TEAHUI
Tahiti
|
Tahiti | 604 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan MacDonald
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 588 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ollie Lutton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 583 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
John Quirk
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 614 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
SYLAS PHILLIPS
ACU Blacktown Swim Club
|
ACU Blacktown Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Harrison James
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 607 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Keha DESBORDES
Tahiti
|
Tahiti | 601 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Buchanan
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 595 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
James Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ariel Muchirahondo
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 584 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Callum Lockhart
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Yeenok Zhang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 571 | +4.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Club 37
|
Club 37 | 799 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 765 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Zac Dell
Club 37
|
Club 37 | 760 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Kane Follows
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
5 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 718 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 680 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Peck
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 666 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Blske Faleafa
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Esposito
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Shilcock
HC
|
HC | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Williams
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Angus Blair
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ollie Lutton
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 612 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gustav Campher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 611 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ethan MacDonald
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rohutu TEAHUI
Tahiti
|
Tahiti | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Harrison James
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Callum Lockhart
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
John Quirk
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
SYLAS PHILLIPS
ACU Blacktown Swim Club
|
ACU Blacktown Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
25 |
James Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 586 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Keha DESBORDES
Tahiti
|
Tahiti | 582 | – | ||
27 |
William Campbell
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 579 | +5.1% | SB | |
28 |
Ariel Muchirahondo
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 576 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Buchanan
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Yeenok Zhang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Carroll
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Oscar Bower
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Max Cave
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kokoro Frost
Otaki Titans Swimming Club
|
Otaki Titans Swimming Club | 561 | +2.6% | SB | |
35 |
Ethan Cone
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
MITCHELL HICKEY
ACU Blacktown Swim Club
|
ACU Blacktown Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Hans Haufe
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 551 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Rees
Alexandra
|
Alexandra | 549 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyson Lynch
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Luke O'Connor
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 547 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Osbert Gu
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 544 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Zac Alexander
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Humphries
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 535 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Te Paki
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 532 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jono Swanepoel
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 523 | +3.4% | SB | |
48 |
Thomas Logger
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Donald Tian
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 518 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Savva Karpov
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc.
|
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Clark Jamieson
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 504 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
William Schurink
Wanaka Swimming Club
|
Wanaka Swimming Club | 501 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Close
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 500 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Bruce Shen
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
55 |
Oscar Rust
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 492 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Noah Ireland-Spicer
Otaki Titans Swimming Club
|
Otaki Titans Swimming Club | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Curtis Mellsop
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
58 |
Harry Renner
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Neo Salomonsson
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Ray Suzuki
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 477 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Jackson Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 473 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Feng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 472 | – | PB | |
63 |
Mitchell Ellis
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 471 | +5.7% | PB | |
64 |
Alex Tudgey
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 466 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Neo Urlich
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 465 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Rowe
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
William Delamare
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 464 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Ry Luff
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 463 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Caign Boonen
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 462 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Jack Love
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 460 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Liam Woods
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 457 | -3.2% | ||
72 |
Sam Rowe
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 452 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Declan Broadfoot
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Luca Graham
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 452 | +3.4% | PB | |
75 |
Lono Kalani
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 450 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Jett Cotter
ACU Blacktown Swim Club
|
ACU Blacktown Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Sandford
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
78 |
Charlie Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
79 |
Oban Williams
Matamata Swim Club
|
Matamata Swim Club | 445 | +10.8% | PB | |
80 |
Eric Yuan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 442 | -1.0% | ||
81 |
Beau Nicholson
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 440 | -3.0% | ||
82 |
Bryn Drummond
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
83 |
Luke Jackson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 438 | +0.3% | PB | |
84 |
Luca Williams
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 433 | +1.0% | PB | |
85 |
Ethan Mateo
ACU Blacktown Swim Club
|
ACU Blacktown Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
86 |
Leonard Rankin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 431 | +4.8% | PB | |
87 |
Seb Segers
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 430 | – | PB | |
88 |
Benjamin Jackson
Club 37
|
Club 37 | 429 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ryan Schieler
HC
|
HC | 427 | – | ||
90 |
Daniel Francis
HC
|
HC | 427 | – | ||
91 |
Luke Manderson
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Alex Copocean
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 424 | +5.4% | PB | |
92 |
Lucas Xia
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
94 |
Finn McNabb
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 422 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Te Hiringatahi Ramanui
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 419 | +3.5% | SB | |
96 |
Lucas Bell
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 417 | +0.8% | PB | |
97 |
Josiah Joyce
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 416 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Toby Hewertson
Kowhai Swimming Club
|
Kowhai Swimming Club | 414 | +1.0% | PB | |
99 |
Ryan Hewertson
Kowhai Swimming Club
|
Kowhai Swimming Club | 410 | -0.5% | ||
99 |
Lewis Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 410 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Graysen Elliott
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 409 | -0.1% | ||
102 |
Lucas Commerford
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 398 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Flyn Beattie
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 396 | – | ||
104 |
Sam Skidmore
Trojans Swim Club (NZL)
|
Trojans Swim Club (NZL) | 396 | +3.8% | PB | |
105 |
Ashish Bavihal
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 386 | -1.5% | ||
106 |
Zaedyn Hollands
Bluff Swimming C
|
Bluff Swimming C | 371 | +1.1% | PB | |
107 |
Bryan Xiong
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 365 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
James Willson
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 355 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Bartly Trotter
Trojans Swim Club (NZL)
|
Trojans Swim Club (NZL) | 342 | +1.2% | PB | |
110 |
Jack McPhail
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 337 | +1.8% | PB | |
111 |
Jack Rust
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 327 | -12.0% | ||
– |
Brandon Holder
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Teiva GEHIN
Tahiti
|
Tahiti | SCR | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Stocks
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | SCR | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Ten
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Bateson
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | – | – |