Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 50 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Raben Dommann
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 30 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jayden Cole
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Buck
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Brandon Adams
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 12 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Maxim Kruglov
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jimmy zhang
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 879 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Raben Dommann
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 835 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 787 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Royal City Aquatic Club
|
Royal City Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Carter Buck
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 741 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Bradley Crocker
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 734 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jayden Cole
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 733 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Brandon Adams
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 708 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ramy Ghaziri
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 708 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 703 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 702 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Griffin Lajoie
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 667 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 662 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Jimmy zhang
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 651 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Maxim Kruglov
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 615 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 599 | +0.8% | PB |