Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 27 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Grady Evenson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | WIN JRS | 26 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | WIN JRS | 25 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 24 | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Matthew Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | – | |||
– |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Mack Sathre
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Emmett Botten
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Carson Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | +1.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Elliot Bartell
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Megahan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Brendan Panka
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3.50 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Baumberger
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 3.50 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Rylan Close
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 840 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 798 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grady Evenson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 884 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 805 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
7 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 760 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 809 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 748 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 762 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 742 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Mack Sathre
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Witte
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 723 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Emmett Botten
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 723 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 736 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Bartell
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 811 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 720 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Megahan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 809 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 714 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brendan Panka
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 765 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Baumberger
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 725 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Rylan Close
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 765 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 707 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 742 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 698 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 732 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 728 | +0.1% | SB | |
30 |
Max Carter
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Will Kirven
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 678 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Walter Royal
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 674 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
35 |
Will Barth
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 666 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Hayden Lenarz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 734 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
39 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 637 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
41 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 690 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Hunter Jokinen
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 684 | +8.5% | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Will Redetzke
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 713 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Eli Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 710 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Braxton Helmers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 703 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Logan Cyr
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 610 | – | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 615 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jonah Hoffman
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 648 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
William Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 591 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | +1.6% | SB | |
56 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 678 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
57 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 600 | – | ||
59 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
60 |
JP Kirchner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | +2.4% | SB | |
62 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 555 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Liam Schons
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Ayden Pana
WEST
|
WEST | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Brady Wainionpaa
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 569 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Grant Stahlback
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 524 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Joven Langseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 521 | +8.5% | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Colgan
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 516 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Owen Yeager
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 499 | +1.2% | SB | |
71 |
Nolan Elg
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 512 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Victor Trinh
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 547 | -3.6% | ||
73 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 544 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Joe Hemberger
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 549 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Luis Flores
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 399 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Joey Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 465 | -7.9% | ||
77 |
Elliot Suby
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 429 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Isaac Pan
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Poey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |