Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Caputo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Taslakov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Owen McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tim Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Holden Brown
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Kainen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 754 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 760 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 744 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Andrew Nathe
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 844 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 847 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 813 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Caputo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 778 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 809 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Taslakov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 719 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
11 |
Owen McLaughlin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Tim Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 700 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Holden Brown
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Kainen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 708 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 735 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Andrew Nathe
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 735 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
25 |
Theo Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 672 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Cormac McKenney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 670 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Finley McLane
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 819 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
30 |
Andrei Soukhanov
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 712 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Andrews
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.0% | SB | |
33 |
Teddy Sun
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 703 | +1.5% | SB | |
34 |
Nate Derby
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Chase Gagnon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
36 |
David Steinbrick
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Liam Jordan
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Lyons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 625 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Dylan Fung
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 633 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Cory
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 617 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 614 | -3.5% | ||
44 |
Colton Rasmussen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 614 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 678 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Taka Khoo
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 613 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 669 | -4.0% | ||
48 |
Daniel Voner
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 607 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 664 | +0.5% | SB | |
50 |
Tim Andrews
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 613 | -4.4% | ||
51 |
Dawson Milligan
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
52 |
Evan Hong
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 654 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Song
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 606 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 852 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Lu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Dementiev
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 588 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Ben Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sam Caplan
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 580 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Jameson McEnaney
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jason Chiappinelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Owen White
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 569 | +4.3% | PB | |
64 |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 576 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Sam Morse
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
67 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 618 | +6.3% | PB | |
68 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 559 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Dom Crisafulli
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 564 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Matthew Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
71 |
Aidan Huang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Brendan Collins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
73 |
Kalok Li
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Jordan Kinch
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 605 | – | ||
75 |
Theo Randall
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
76 |
Finn Stenfors
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
78 |
Han Park
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
79 |
Ben Terentiyev
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 533 | +4.6% | PB | |
80 |
Luca Cappelletto
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 520 | +4.2% | PB | |
81 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 530 | +5.5% | PB | |
82 |
Will Kennedy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 573 | +8.9% | PB | |
83 |
Theo Tran
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 518 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Ryan McFadden
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 504 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
David Ryu
Life Time New England
|
Life Time New England | 561 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
87 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
88 |
Julian Carlson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 547 | +0.0% | PB | |
89 |
Hugo Besin
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Sam Whitaker
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 540 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brandon Liu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 532 | -2.8% | ||
92 |
Declan MacDonald
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Medfield) | 469 | +3.2% | SB | |
93 |
William Moulson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
– |
Nathan DEPIERO
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan McKenney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |