Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Amelia Starr
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Grace Scharper
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cecilia van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Eliza McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Genevieve Rippeon
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Katelyn Johnston
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 655 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 667 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alina Shipley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 652 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Haylee Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 556 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
BLAIR WEHMAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kenz O'Brien
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 617 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Olivia Vandewinckel
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 620 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 591 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Samantha Pennell
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Madeline Waldt
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 552 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 841 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 817 | +1.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Caitlin Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 810 | +0.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 809 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Amelia Starr
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 787 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 767 | +0.9% | SB | ||
8 |
Mary Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 758 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 753 | +1.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Peyton Orlando
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 738 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 722 | +3.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Grace Scharper
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Charlotte Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 681 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Eliza McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 672 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 671 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Cecilia van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 659 | +0.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 677 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Abby Rothrock
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 676 | +5.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Alina Shipley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Katelyn Johnston
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 624 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Genevieve Rippeon
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Haylee Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 619 | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | +4.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Sierra Snow
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 602 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Kenz O'Brien
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 601 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
BLAIR WEHMAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 596 | +1.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Samantha Pennell
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.4% | SB | ||
33 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 590 | -1.2% | |||
34 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.6% | SB | ||
35 |
Olivia Vandewinckel
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 603 | +1.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Madeline Waldt
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 581 | +1.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Maebelle Stern
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 596 | +0.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 576 | – | |||
39 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 594 | -0.8% | |||
40 |
Ella Bober
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 592 | -0.5% | |||
41 |
Ava Foster
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 579 | +4.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Lucy Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 573 | +0.6% | SB | ||
43 |
Jillian Lotito
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Gigi Gurri
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 539 | – | |||
45 |
Ayla Pohlhaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 548 | +0.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Taylor Emrich
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 529 | -1.2% | |||
47 |
Mikayla Tyer
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 513 | -0.6% | |||
48 |
Constance Lin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 499 | – | |||
49 |
Abigail Chao
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 499 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Tessa Draminski
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 503 | -3.1% | |||
51 |
Bryn Krasauskis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | DIST | 479 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Gabrielle Freund
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 432 | – | |||
– |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |