Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Reiter
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | SMR-19O | 30 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | SMR-19O | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 25 | +4.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Dillon Edge
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | +0.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Lindsay
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Wyatt Blair
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie King
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Seaver
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Martin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +10.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 796 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Lukas Biller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 741 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 733 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 768 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
31 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 711 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Reiter
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 895 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 893 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Edge
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 854 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 835 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 826 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 817 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 845 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 807 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Owen Lindsay
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Wyatt Blair
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 805 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 830 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 816 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Seaver
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 777 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie King
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 773 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 851 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 760 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sammy Sierra
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 760 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 759 | +11.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 783 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 778 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Martin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 733 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 725 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 752 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Lukas Biller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 713 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 727 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 718 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Luke Dibley
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 678 | -5.2% | ||
36 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 750 | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Kael Yorke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 652 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 676 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
42 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Scott Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 623 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 701 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Paul Martínez
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 641 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 641 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 684 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 637 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Aiden Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
52 |
AJ Robertson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 593 | -6.3% | ||
53 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Colin Cammack
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 573 | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Lee Balkcom
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
58 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 565 | +3.4% | SB | |
60 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 561 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Mason Gilliam
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 530 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Jake Fincher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Brody Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Margad Pagva
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 512 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Ty Mayer
Club O
|
Club O | 486 | +5.2% | PB | |
66 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 459 | +4.1% | PB | |
67 |
Kyle Goodwin
East Central
|
East Central | 499 | – | ||
– |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |