Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 30 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Edge
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 23 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Tate Bacon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Spencer Jyawook
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 21 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Stone
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jacob Siewers
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Chaye
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5.50 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5.50 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Baker
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 785 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Zack Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 783 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 782 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 782 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 761 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 743 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 910 | – | ||
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 893 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 883 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Edge
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 864 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Tate Bacon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 845 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 840 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Andy Kelly
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 840 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 826 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Spencer Jyawook
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 821 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Siewers
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 816 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Stone
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 816 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 815 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Owen Chaye
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 811 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 808 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 814 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 800 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Logan Graham
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 796 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Lucas Byrd
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 790 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 777 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 776 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Cole Baker
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
27 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 772 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 863 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 813 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Connor McCarthy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriel Eschbach
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 809 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 773 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Guziec
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Eddy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 747 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
AJ Robertson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 741 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Owen Lindsay
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Wyatt Blair
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 733 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
William LaCount
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 732 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 776 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 723 | +6.7% | SB | |
44 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Brady Gray
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 721 | – | ||
47 |
Kael Yorke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
48 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 717 | +7.8% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Alders
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
51 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 712 | +1.5% | SB | |
51 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 757 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 754 | +4.8% | SB | |
53 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 752 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Zack Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 750 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 792 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 706 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 694 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Jasper Davis
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
62 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.0% | PB | |
64 |
Brendan Ulewicz
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 684 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 691 | +2.9% | SB | |
67 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Jake Fincher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 687 | +3.3% | PB | |
69 |
Ben Buehler
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 682 | +2.0% | SB | |
70 |
Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 713 | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 667 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 711 | -0.7% | ||
73 |
Tariq McLarty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 660 | +2.0% | SB | |
74 |
Oliver Theby
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 659 | +7.2% | PB | |
75 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 649 | +6.0% | PB | |
78 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 658 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Carson Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 648 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Graham Kulp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 625 | +0.7% | SB | |
87 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
88 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 619 | +0.9% | SB | |
88 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 630 | -1.0% | ||
90 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 629 | +3.5% | SB | |
91 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 663 | -2.8% | ||
92 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
93 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
94 |
Jude Bearden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
95 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | 597 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
97 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 639 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Sean Harvey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 637 | +3.4% | PB | |
100 |
Eli Blume
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 600 | +2.6% | PB | |
101 |
Ethan Johnson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 633 | +3.9% | PB | |
102 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 580 | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 566 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Seth Werntz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 648 | +5.8% | PB | |
105 |
Brock Schall
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Garrett gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
107 |
Nate Bolinger
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
108 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
George Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Sever
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | NS | – | – |