Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Alyabyeva
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jess Holley
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yasmeen Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Carle
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | ||
12 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Dani Victoria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | ||
14 |
Brittney Evans
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Schwantes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 6 | ||
16 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Morton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Moodie
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Lisa Lopez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
McKenzie Cassidy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 615 | PB | |
22 |
Natalia Joan Ornelas Lopez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 534 | ||
23 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | ||
24 |
Hillary Fisher
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 529 | PB | |
25 |
Katie Parker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 524 | PB | |
26 |
Ali Daly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | ||
26 |
Buzzy Drew
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 498 | PB | |
28 |
Nathalie Bijlsma
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 496 | ||
29 |
Diana Pimer
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 496 | ||
30 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 482 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Grady
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 684 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 663 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jess Holley
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yasmeen Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Alyabyeva
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
7 |
Alyssa Carle
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Orchard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Bridget Woods
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Dani Victoria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
13 |
Breanna Nguyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Schwantes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brittney Evans
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Moodie
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Morton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lisa Lopez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
21 |
Ali Daly
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Natsuko Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Parker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalia Joan Ornelas Lopez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
25 |
Buzzy Drew
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hillary Fisher
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 516 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 513 | – | PB | |
28 |
Valeria Orozco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | – | ||
29 |
McKenzie Cassidy
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
30 |
Nathalie Bijlsma
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
31 |
Diana Pimer
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
32 |
April Aguillard
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
33 |
Avery Palardy
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
34 |
Chinyere Pigot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | – | ||
35 |
Lindsey Meeder
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 499 | – | ||
37 |
Tara Vermandere
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Buckels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 493 | +4.4% | PB | |
39 |
Kelly Lamoreaux
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
40 |
Allie Pennetti
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 481 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jessica Hanch
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Marilyn Rowell
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 480 | – | ||
43 |
Catherine Perez Paredes
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
44 |
Kaylee Petik
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
45 |
Natalie Tukan
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 476 | – | ||
46 |
Robyn Venables
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 471 | +4.5% | SB | |
47 |
Kristy Marques
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anel Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 470 | – | ||
49 |
Andrea Uzcategui
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 469 | – | ||
50 |
Gala Ricote
Team Key Aquatics
|
Team Key Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Paez
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brooke Zeiger
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
53 |
Brenna Merrill
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
54 |
Malena Gatti
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 460 | – | ||
54 |
Mallory McKeon
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 460 | – | ||
56 |
Bianca Muniz
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
57 |
Stephanie Graham
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 456 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dania Banks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Daniela Beasley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Musial
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 449 | – | ||
61 |
Jennifer Ryan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 449 | – | PB | |
62 |
Taylor Moreno
Swim Louisiana
|
Swim Louisiana | 444 | – | ||
63 |
Abby Mears
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
64 |
Michelle Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
65 |
Danijo Diterlizzi
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
66 |
Vanessa Aycart
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
67 |
Alejandra Gonzalez
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 437 | – | ||
67 |
Annika Swanson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jessi Costan
Wellington Swim Team
|
Wellington Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
70 |
Porshe Brown
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 433 | – | ||
71 |
Katie Meyer
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 431 | +7.6% | PB | |
72 |
Jeanette Brown
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
73 |
Theresa Maheu
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 428 | – | ||
74 |
Amy Lunak
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lizzie Graham
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
76 |
Vanessa Moreno
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 420 | – | ||
77 |
Meghan Patton
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 420 | – | ||
78 |
Christine Garrido
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | ||
79 |
Sarah Lorio
Swim Louisiana
|
Swim Louisiana | 413 | – | ||
80 |
Arianna McLynch
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
81 |
Breanna Selts
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 405 | – | ||
82 |
Erin Bishop
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 405 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alyssa Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 404 | – | ||
84 |
Jordyn Gosney
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 404 | – | ||
85 |
Michelle Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 395 | – | ||
86 |
Abdrea Savino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 387 | – | ||
– |
Arianna Noya
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club
|
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Snider
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | ||
– |
Mari Tere Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soyriah Davis
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentina Dorante
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Barboza
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | NS | – | – |