Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Rutkoske
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Leong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Saloky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 769 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 809 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Saloky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 770 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 711 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Leong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Rutkoske
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 755 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Brenna Ferris
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 694 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Plowman
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 749 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Cook
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 735 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kina Zhou
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 732 | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Rusch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 717 | – | ||
16 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Shannon Dempsey
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 603 | – | ||
18 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 593 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 585 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 571 | +1.1% | PB |