Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Collin Kaden
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Les Moore
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Smiddy
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Schwab
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Smiddy
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 745 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
George Frank
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 720 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Ogle
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 641 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Thoman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 820 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Kaden
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Kennedy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 735 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Les Moore
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Smiddy
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Harry Stephenson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 705 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Konner Scott
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Schwab
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 700 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
George Frank
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 677 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Smiddy
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ben Ogle
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 587 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Thoman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 648 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Luke Hoffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Baric
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shane Toner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 615 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Dylan Lake
Duke City Aquatics
|
Duke City Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Marshall
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 580 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
26 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 541 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Newcomb
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 486 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 474 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Peter Hughes
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 525 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Eddwie Perez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 465 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Caleb Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 517 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
David Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 513 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Nat Jones
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 506 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brian Tillis
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 439 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Salomon
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 498 | – | ||
38 |
Steven Carroll
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 410 | – | ||
39 |
Blake Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 406 | – | ||
40 |
George Beatty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
41 |
Evan Renn
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
42 |
Jake Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 372 | +2.6% | SB | |
43 |
Jason Orvis
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 398 | – | ||
44 |
Steven Otten
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 386 | – | ||
45 |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 337 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Michael Kozenieski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 301 | +9.8% | PB | |
47 |
Inigo Hernandez-Ysasi
BIG GATOR SWIMMING
|
BIG GATOR SWIMMING | 290 | – | PB | |
48 |
Pieter Ritz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 208 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Stasiowski
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 235 | – | ||
– |
Alex Latorre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Sokolowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |