Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Bond
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carlos Muñoz Dominguez
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Waters
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Leo McGrath
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jessie Penland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Ksenzakovic
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 486 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Siwady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Luis Rodrigo Rocha Garcia
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | 431 | – | ||
6 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 419 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Bond
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 408 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 400 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Carlos Muñoz Dominguez
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | 390 | – | ||
12 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 381 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Munoz
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 302 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Waters
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 291 | – | ||
15 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 288 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 256 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Leo McGrath
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 229 | – | ||
18 |
Jessie Penland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 183 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 144 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hinojosa
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ignacio Em Morales Gonzalez
BENITO JUAREZ
|
BENITO JUAREZ | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |