Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Derek Hren
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan O'Rourke
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 8 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Simpson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jeremy White
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dan Gober
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Will Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Wang
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Micah Judy
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Miguel Poblete
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Mitch Delventhal
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Dawkins
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | – | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
BJ Graham
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Bressler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Luke Lewis
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Dyer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Manuel Bloch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Aidan Burton
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Makepeace
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Hans Qu
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Luke George
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Chmielewski
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Andy Badertscher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
26 |
Jessie Wiles
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Drew Lenz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Chad Tennent
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Kilbourne
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joey Otcasek
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
31 |
Gabe Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -10.3% | ||
32 |
Brian Salisbury
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Roberto French
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Lippert
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Flash Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Henkels
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – |