Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbey Duncan
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | 11 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Franklin
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
3 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Lindsey Valancius
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | 7 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Alexis Cunningham
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Lini Tai Tavake
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
T-Thov Shindel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Bria Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Brooke Duncan
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | 1 | -7.4% | ||
11 |
Brianna Lynch
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Anna Henricks
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Angel Fajardo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Bellamy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Abby Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Avery
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Gelb
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Emily Alexander
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Isabella Rados
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Katie Dye
LP Aquatics
|
LP Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Alaina Olson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Riley Morrison
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kailey Nipper
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Jaqueline Moseley
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | – | ||
27 |
Libby Norman
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Bagby
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Savannah Barber
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Maria Hiers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +17.4% | PB | |
31 |
Coryell Dreyer
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | +7.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kimberly Ward
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +9.5% | PB | |
33 |
Allison Lawrence
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kelsey Elmhorst
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Erin Avery
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Mariah Sawyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Brianna Novicki
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Julianne Morrill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jessalyn Zsiga
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | – | -4.5% | ||
40 |
Nicole Koutras
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ritika Manik
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | – | – | ||
– |
Brooke Dawson
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzie Kofmehl
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanhitha Raghuveera
LP Aquatics
|
LP Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Laurel Egerter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |