Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Buczkowski
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Lianne McCluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 26 | PB | |
3 |
Jenni Roberts
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 24 | ||
4 |
Gaby Cloutier
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 23 | ||
5 |
Lauren Dwyer
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 21 | ||
6 |
Taylor Ayres
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 20 | ||
7 |
Jessica Hodsdon
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 18 | ||
8 |
Justine Gauthier
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaylon Brown
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 14 | ||
10 |
Lainey Cohen
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 11 | PB | |
11 |
Christine Cote
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 9 | ||
12 |
Janna Libby
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 8 | PB | |
13 |
Hali Fleishman
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 6 | PB | |
14 |
Guerin Morissette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 5 | ||
15 |
Mini Meehan
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 3 | PB | |
16 |
Lindsay Clifford
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 26 | PB | |
3 |
Emily McKinnon
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 24 | ||
4 |
Emma Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 23 | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Deady
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 21 | PB | |
6 |
Heidi Ziegra
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
7 |
Erin Connery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 18 | ||
8 |
Libby Gajewski
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucy Iselborn
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Thames
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
11 |
Dominique Comeau
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
12 |
Clare Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
13 |
Briana Webber
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 6 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily McKinnon
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 549 | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Easterling
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 541 | PB | |
3 |
Tessa Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 508 | PB | |
4 |
Emma Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 487 | PB | |
5 |
Erin Connery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 481 | ||
6 |
Amelia Deady
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 463 | PB | |
7 |
Heidi Ziegra
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 461 | ||
8 |
Libby Gajewski
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 427 | ||
9 |
Lucy Iselborn
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 402 | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Thames
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 369 | PB | |
11 |
Dominique Comeau
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 332 | PB | |
12 |
Briana Webber
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 320 | ||
13 |
Clare Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 305 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Harvey
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Soucek
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emelia Von Saltza
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 15 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Cowan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Herrera
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 13 | +12.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emilie Burrill
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Honey Park
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Dow
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 5.50 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Cloutier
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 5.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blaire Magee
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Paulison
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bronwyn Morissette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gabie Johnson
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alexis Coiley
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tade Waters
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Abbie Estey
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Madi Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Lotze
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jessica Cohen
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Meghan Stover
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +10.2% | PB | |
24 |
MacKenzie Dufresne
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Rebeckah Trowbridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Neff-Jendrasko
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 20 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Wood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Edie Frederick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maya Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 14 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Cowan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lex Rutherford
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 11 | +11.0% | PB | |
9 |
Zelda Clegg
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Gray
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Fournier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | +11.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ceileigh Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grace DiPierro
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Carbonneau
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dasha Kosack
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sidney Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia DiPierro
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Claire Christopher
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Marianne Grossmann
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Trowbridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Ella Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Emily L'Heureux
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | – | +7.7% | PB |