Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Carr
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hyatt Gaston
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Newmann
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Phil Mustert
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Wilson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 854 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 884 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Wilson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 788 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Carr
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Hyatt Gaston
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 775 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phil Mustert
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Micah Newmann
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Akker
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 754 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Chambers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 754 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Bolton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 745 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Lile
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 820 | – | ||
13 |
Troy Tillman
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Rasnick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 816 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Harmon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 724 | +6.9% | PB | |
16 |
Knox Anderson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 722 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Stinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Willard Dutton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 692 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Barona
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthews Absher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
21 |
Marty Rauch
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 691 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Mitch Turner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Oswald
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 720 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Timmy Romano
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 689 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Patrick Pash
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 718 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Mendes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Bobby Bittner
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 715 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chris Price
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 714 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chrisler Garner
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 708 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sawyer Hubbard
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 677 | – | PB | |
31 |
Austin Butler
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 675 | – | ||
32 |
John Newell
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 704 | – | PB | |
33 |
Benjamin Miller
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 692 | – | PB | |
34 |
Will McNamara
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Clark
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Said Mosquera
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 652 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Marsolek
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 727 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
David Durand
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 672 | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Baucom
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Menke
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 667 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Harrison Brogden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
42 |
Tiago Schulz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 630 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Ben Vaughan
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 633 | – | PB | |
44 |
Philip Gallego
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mitch Glander
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Hunter Bagnal
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Janson Busby
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 648 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
JT Talley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 647 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Nate Bond
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 694 | – | PB | |
50 |
Max Cain
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 607 | – | ||
51 |
Edwin Welsh
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 630 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hank Stanton
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 585 | – | PB | |
53 |
Grant Koudelka
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Devyn Hughes
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 665 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Leavenworth
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 611 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 575 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Andre Smedstad
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 593 | – | ||
58 |
Ryan Ley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 640 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kelly Edwards
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 563 | – | PB | |
60 |
Wyatt Boliek
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 547 | – | PB | |
61 |
Daniel Stamm
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 489 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Schaper
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 485 | – | ||
63 |
Leon Tjahjono
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 560 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Shawn Grace
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 475 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
James Mains
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 494 | – | ||
66 |
Blake Rutherford
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 380 | – | ||
67 |
Mark Solis
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 374 | – | ||
68 |
Eran Jennings
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 254 | – | PB | |
– |
David Humphrey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Webb
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |