Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Spas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Ballestas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ty Rocca
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Darmody
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Tarantino
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan McRae
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kent Fellows
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Descartes Holland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Spas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 888 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Ballestas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 866 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Darmody
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 841 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Tarantino
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 838 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Rocca
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 829 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kent Fellows
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 814 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Descartes Holland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 809 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McRae
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 804 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Quinn Cassidy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 881 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Stephens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 789 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Klibert
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 864 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Bunner
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 772 | – | ||
12 |
Brian Habacivch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 772 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bradley Stamper
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 758 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Robert Sigmon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 748 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jorge D'Ugard
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 748 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Stafford
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 743 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Marshall
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 831 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lance Rutkin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 735 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Travis Johns
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 730 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Robert Borowicz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 711 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Brett Pinfold
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 709 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Zimmerman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 707 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
John Rubadue
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 703 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
John Ferretti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 698 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Trent Wolfe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 686 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Rick Deaton
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 679 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Pat Riess
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 675 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Cade
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 674 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Mehl
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 741 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Elie McRae
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 635 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Corey
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 721 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Dear
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Jayson Yao
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 619 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Michael Favaloro
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Alan Rabstejnek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Lane
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 701 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Terrence Morris
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 605 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Corey Persons
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 690 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Fernando Zambrano
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Mullen
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Donald Williams
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 574 | – | ||
43 |
Jackson Kojima
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 664 | +7.1% | PB | |
44 |
Hunter Lane
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 529 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Neil Manning
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 476 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Dayne Yanai
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | -4.6% | ||
47 |
Alexander Kaufman
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 496 | +8.0% | PB |