Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Quinlan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 20 | PB | |
5 |
Casey Brutus
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 18 | ||
13 |
Andrew Campbell
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 8 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Coldiron
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
1 |
David Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Bucken
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Carlton Krebs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Phil Czupryna
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Bandi
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Pearce
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
James Cascone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Serota
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Jockers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Vanneste
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Colett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Elwyn McCargar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Waide
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Hart
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Morrissey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dallas Williams
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Hower
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Kozenieski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Hillman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Siddhesh Muley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Hofrichter
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Juan Bell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Alec Bourne
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
23 |
Kenneth Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Cody Glass
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan Beckman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Andrew Moran
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 21 | +2.8% | PB | |
1 |
Matt O'Donnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Reid Colett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christiaan Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Holdsworth
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +15.7% | PB | |
7 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Orozco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Olney
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Clark
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 16 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Melendez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Pawlak
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mike Zizzamia
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Drew Maddy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Seabass Shindel
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nik Colley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Robert Soussloff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Derek Sanak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Steven Swartz
HillToppers
|
HillToppers | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Hunter
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Akash Bhatia
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Earnheart
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
1 |
Sujay Pillai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Wes McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Quynn Sisto
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Budd
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Hazlett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cody Nipper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sayan Chatterjee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Earnheart
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Gian Reina
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Holdsworth
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Fahed Hmeidan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addison Keenan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Will Voitlein
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Delton Gunn
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Trysten Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
John Dang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Bexhet Dovolani
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +3.9% | PB |