1
|
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Morgan Shinault
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Camryn Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Alexis Bender
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Morgan Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kyndall Cardoso
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Claire Young
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Alexandra Haasser
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Lily Rutledge
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Lauren Wilcox
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jenny Valido
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kelley Sinning
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kiran Houri
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Sarah Foster
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Melina Koutras
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Haven Twyford
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Hollis Rosenkranz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
23
|
Paige Quist
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Katie Dean
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Grace Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kate Ross
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lily Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maura DeLowery
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Megan Buchanan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kate Pickens
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Sarah Baum
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Catherine Palacios
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rachel Moss
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Bridgette Lynch
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Allie Beltran
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Sabrina Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lainy Kleine
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jillian Eason
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Molly McNamara
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carson Deese
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|