Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Sludnov
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Carter
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Geiger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tori Persson
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Dulfer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Conrad Hanson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jeffrey McFarland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Randall Funderburk
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathaniel Anderson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Kennedy
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Todd Vaughan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nikolai Shields
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Gilbert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Pugnet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
19 |
Andres Carrion
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Brandon Singh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Mungall
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Steve Acosta
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Owens
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Clay Nelson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Wesley Lind
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bert Sheppard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |