Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jon Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seth Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Madden
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Siddu Sriram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +13.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Hartle
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Baytan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Cancel
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sayan Chatterjee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Rivera
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jerry Liu
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Ross
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brandun Herbert
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Zachary Gottfried
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Garrett Brancato
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jake Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Stewart
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Oneal Thorpe
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
– |
Sanjeev Shodavaram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Snively
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Perkins
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Anshul Devnani
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael DeSanti
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |