Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
John Ellis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Pedraza
Florida
|
Florida | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Asher Garcia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
7 |
John Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Deniz Hekmati
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 660 | +6.1% | SB | |
10 |
Ben Correll
Florida
|
Florida | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | +12.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Arencibia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 597 | – | ||
13 |
Maximiliano Abreu
Indian River
|
Indian River | 592 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Strauss
Indian River
|
Indian River | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kory Sgrignoli
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 537 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Joey Pedraza
Florida
|
Florida | 687 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
CJ Reall
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 655 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Asher Garcia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 625 | – | ||
6 |
John Ellis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
John Hayes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | ||
9 |
Deniz Hekmati
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Correll
Florida
|
Florida | 593 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Arencibia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 590 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +10.9% | SB | |
15 |
Maximiliano Abreu
Indian River
|
Indian River | 574 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Strauss
Indian River
|
Indian River | 559 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Kory Sgrignoli
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 551 | – | ||
18 |
Oscar Solache Nishizaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Collin O'Malley
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 544 | – | ||
20 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Kevin Doran
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Florida
|
Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Jessell
Daytona State College
|
Daytona State College | 517 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Shane Toner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Phil Czupryna
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | – | ||
15 |
James Cascone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | – | ||
16 |
James Wesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 704 | – | ||
1 |
Shane Toner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 588 | +7.2% | SB | |
3 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 537 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
5 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | – | ||
11 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 488 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Phil Czupryna
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
James Cascone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Wesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 474 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fernando Hernandez
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 470 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Bucken
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Andrew Rice
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 437 | – | ||
21 |
Winslow DiBona
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 435 | – | ||
22 |
Randall Funderburk
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 433 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Julian Jones
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 417 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hall
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Michael Whitehead
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dirk Bell
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 496 | – | ||
13 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Tomas Peribonio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Nguyen
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
– |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 547 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 515 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Whitehead
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dirk Bell
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 471 | – | ||
14 |
Tomas Peribonio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 470 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Nguyen
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
16 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 456 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Anthony Yin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 447 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Moran
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 445 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Amar Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 436 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 436 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 434 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Koval
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 427 | – | ||
26 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 426 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 422 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 419 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
31 |
Travis Morrin
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 408 | – | ||
32 |
Francisco Gomez
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 406 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Bagley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 394 | – | ||
34 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 394 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 392 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Kryan Nichlany
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 389 | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 388 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Dylan Mock
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
39 |
Reid Colett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 381 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Austin Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 380 | -4.3% | ||
41 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 377 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Geoff BUTLER
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 364 | – | ||
43 |
Mitchell Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 362 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Gallego
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB |