Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Roebuck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Robin Landy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Upton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 375 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Corinne Priest
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 365 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sasha Kuntsevich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 350 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Vargas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 395 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jana DeMichele
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 387 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kira Carusone
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 380 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kristia Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 370 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Sara Knight
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 362 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Rebecca Crosby
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 359 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 350 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Krista Sullivan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 340 | – | PB | |
15 |
Veronique Robitaille
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 291 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
OLIVIA BLAKEMAN
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 286 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Courson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 279 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Leah Rondinelli
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 240 | – | ||
19 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 284 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Ashley Cash
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 234 | – | ||
21 |
Katina Pappas
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 274 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Honeycutt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 222 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abbie Clark
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Piper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 210 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Yana Parker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 232 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Lexie Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 228 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Megan Lotze
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 178 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 217 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allyson Hite
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 211 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Gita Lakshminarayanan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 159 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Clhloe Gutierrez
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 119 | – | ||
32 |
Parul Marulendra
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 154 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kaitlyn Blume
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 106 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Maddie Teira
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Archer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 72 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabrielle Costabile
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 87 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Sarah Pandolfi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 86 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Brigid Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 82 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jessica Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 74 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Emily Claveau
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 67 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Chloe Cegelski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nicole Pekarek
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 28 | – | ||
43 |
Sara Heuler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Sherwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Wadhams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Abbie Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Collins
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Virginia Dunbar
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meganne Godke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Willow Longoria
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Ferrell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caylin Hirapara
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlin Ang
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Baxter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sonja Kretschmar
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |