Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Argentieri
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Kubiak
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | 15 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hailee Kerins
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 14 | +14.0% | PB | |
6 |
Reecca Skelley
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +11.3% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Slachetka
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 11 | +16.0% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Norvilitis
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +11.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Riccio
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Tinnesz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
MADISON LOOGHNANE
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | 5 | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Monile
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
MOLLY RIGBY
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | +12.2% | PB | |
16 |
Madelyn Robinson
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kathleen Hughes
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Van Pelt
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Megan Vincek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
SUMMER HAXTON
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | – | – | ||
21 |
Madeline Musterait
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Maid Sargent
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Allie Zier
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | – | – | ||
24 |
Scotia Snyder
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -19.9% | ||
25 |
Kassidy Gehm
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | – | -33.6% | ||
26 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Faith Brown
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
MICHEYLA WILLIAMS
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | – | -10.5% | ||
29 |
KENNEDY PILAT
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Casey Tinnesz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Clare Kavanaugh
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
REAGAN MERKEL
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Maya Bellus
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
ELIZABETH BLACK
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
ALYSSA MERKEL
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Caughill
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Pagett
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Seiler
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Quinlivan
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM
|
WEST SENECA COMPETITIVE SWIM | NS | – | – |