Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janet HU
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa BIXLER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Clark
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Fletcher
Dewitt Swim Club
|
Dewitt Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Schmitt
Dewitt Swim Club
|
Dewitt Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlyn Brown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Laura Kellan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Johnson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anne Richards
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Shelby Jordan
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Christiana DeFlumeri
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ariana Staffen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Acacia Raffle
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Amy Layne
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alston Offutt
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Dingman
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Liu
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Pardo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kay Sargent
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Megan Byrnes
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Dorit Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Moore
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gail Anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Gibson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
ERIN BAIN
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bailey Babarsky
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Sandwick
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Karl
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rona Yu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eliya Harnood
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsie Farrance
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Claire Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Hagadorn
Potomac Raiders Swim Club
|
Potomac Raiders Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Grace Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
21 |
Caitlyn PEACE
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Leidy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Heather Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Sally Stockett
Shockwaves Aquat
|
Shockwaves Aquat | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Allison Goldblatt
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Alyssa Coon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Tsai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Ridge
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |