Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Baumgartner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Friedhoff
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eddy Lynk
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Logan Emery
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Frank Gremaud
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Holt
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
David Cruz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dan Ruckman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Gramling
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Etienne Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Friedhoff
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Larkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Hunter Mehring
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Friedhoff
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 684 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Baumgartner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 696 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Logan Emery
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 651 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Eddy Lynk
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 623 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Cody Adams
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 626 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Holt
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Frank Gremaud
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Cruz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dan Ruckman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 617 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Jordan Gramling
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 699 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 698 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Joe Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Friedhoff
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 582 | – | ||
14 |
Etienne Thro
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Gibson
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 593 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Mehring
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Larkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Destry Newton
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 603 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Williams
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Stephen Cohen
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Nordike
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 642 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Trace Curvey
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 536 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Marler
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 639 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Oates
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | 536 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Luke Schlueter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Hendrick
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 543 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Coots
Gator Swim Team (MO)
|
Gator Swim Team (MO) | 542 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Billy Fries
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alec Morgan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 567 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Billy Broch
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins
|
Boys and Girls Club Dolphins | 513 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Amir Paschal
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Cisne
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ
|
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ | 605 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Matthew Wacker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Gramling
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 489 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jarvis Trotter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Collin Rener
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Connor Peters
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 504 | +1.3% | SB | |
39 |
Riley Talbut
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 489 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Davis Bader
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 460 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Lucas Bruder
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 470 | -0.6% |