Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariah Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Abbey Ridge
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lianne McCluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Melissa Paione
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Allie Lewandowski
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kristen Grandonico
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 12.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryann Rourk
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 12.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Clegg
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Clark
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Samantha Mathieu
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Melissa Agro
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Audrey Puleio
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Veronica Wallace-Ewing
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Zani Kropp
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Dumont
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lianna Soreide
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Blaisdell
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Kaylin Kerina
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Brooke Johnson
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Emily Gajewski
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Morgan Bredeau
Boothbay
|
Boothbay | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ruby Wallace-Ewing
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Alyssa Dufour
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Ana Kudsi
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | – | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Emily Kelsey
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Janna Libby
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Cassie Ditzel
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Craft
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Amita Gelinas
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sylvie Bontemps
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | – | – | ||
31 |
Caitie Greep
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Catherine Sharp
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Milam
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Crystal Archibald
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Cary
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | – | – |