1
|
Eve Gutheinz
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
20
|
-0.8%
|
|
2
|
Emily Ketch
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
3
|
Ellie Clarke
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sarah Kohl
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Anna Naggert
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
14
|
-4.5%
|
|
6
|
Mackenzie Power
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Grace Soucy
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Brooke Cloutier
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Emily Grinnell
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ellie Hodgkin
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Edin Sisson
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Morgan Veilleux
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emily Larsen
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
4
|
-1.2%
|
|
14
|
Lucy Wing
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Rachel Hand
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Juliet Bolduc
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Julia Bate
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA
|
|
–
|
+12.5%
|
PB
|
18
|
Leah Shoulta
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Delaney Young
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emma Warner
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ariel Power
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kerrigan Smith
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sydney Townsend
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Hannah Witwicki
Boothbay
|
Boothbay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Riley Robertson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Natalie Bourassa
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Claire Shaw
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Isabelle Lang
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Zoe Vittum
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Elizabeth Hammond
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Avery Jackson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emma Harrington
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Megan Wick
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Julia Fortin
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Grace High
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nycole Wallace-DeJulio
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Destiny Webber
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lilley Harris
Boothbay
|
Boothbay
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Leah Smith
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hannah Poland
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Meghan McNeil
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Roxie Mac Gregor
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Olivia Dyer
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kaitlin Corson
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
45
|
Sarah Woods
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Izzy Bellefleur
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Isabelle Asselin
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Danyelle Wallace
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Woods
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|