Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Perez
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 671 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Greg Stoffa
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steven Hill
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conor Campbell
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kauppert
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Joey Lupacchino
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Stockhausen
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 544 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Murrin
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
9 |
Preston Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 460 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shane Condon
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 484 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Kalna
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
12 |
James Henderson
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Mernin
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Perez
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 355 | – | ||
15 |
Peter Paschina
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 392 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Ambs
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Bihl
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 320 | – | ||
18 |
Dominic Cronin
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 167 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josiah Sehl
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 151 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Maloney
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 124 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Andrews
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 109 | – | ||
22 |
Brennan Tanner
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Austin Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh York
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 649 | PB | |
2 |
John Marquis
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 541 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Morrison
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 500 | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Wilson
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 451 | PB | |
5 |
Brian Baker
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 449 | PB | |
6 |
Kenny Parker
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 446 | ||
7 |
Evan Sweeney
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 324 | PB | |
8 |
Steven Seay
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 402 | PB | |
9 |
Branagan Mabry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 316 | ||
10 |
Daniel Yu
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 278 | ||
11 |
Aaron Romanowski
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 333 | ||
12 |
Ryen Stahl
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 222 | ||
13 |
David Schwartz
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 277 | ||
14 |
Cosmo Difazio
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 115 | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Sorensen
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 22 | ||
– |
Morgan De Jong
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | NS | – | |
– |
James Griffin
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | NS | – |